Men's League 2022

Final - Standings

# Team Matches Points Sets Score
1 Amioun Played: 1
Won: 1
Lost: 0
2 Average: 1.5
Won: 3
Lost: 2
Average: 1.018
Won: 109
Lost: 107
2 Al Salam Salima Played: 1
Won: 0
Lost: 1
1 Average: 0.666
Won: 2
Lost: 3
Average: 0.981
Won: 107
Lost: 109
Teams are ranked based on the following values (in order):
  1. Matches Won
  2. Points
  3. Sets Average
  4. Score Average
This standing is unofficial. The official and final standing is released during federation meetings.

Positions 3 - 4 - Standings

# Team Matches Points Sets Score
1 Spiders Barja Played: 1
Won: 1
Lost: 0
2 Average: 1.5
Won: 3
Lost: 2
Average: 1.061
Won: 104
Lost: 98
2 Arabsalim Played: 1
Won: 0
Lost: 1
1 Average: 0.666
Won: 2
Lost: 3
Average: 0.942
Won: 98
Lost: 104
Teams are ranked based on the following values (in order):
  1. Matches Won
  2. Points
  3. Sets Average
  4. Score Average
This standing is unofficial. The official and final standing is released during federation meetings.

Semi Final - Standings

# Team Matches Points Sets Score
1 Amioun Played: 1
Won: 1
Lost: 0
3 Average: max
Won: 3
Lost: 0
Average: 1.595
Won: 75
Lost: 47
2 Al Salam Salima Played: 1
Won: 1
Lost: 0
3 Average: 3
Won: 3
Lost: 1
Average: 1.178
Won: 99
Lost: 84
3 Spiders Barja Played: 1
Won: 0
Lost: 1
0 Average: 0.333
Won: 1
Lost: 3
Average: 0.848
Won: 84
Lost: 99
4 Arabsalim Played: 1
Won: 0
Lost: 1
0 Average: 0
Won: 0
Lost: 3
Average: 0.626
Won: 47
Lost: 75
Teams are ranked based on the following values (in order):
  1. Matches Won
  2. Points
  3. Sets Average
  4. Score Average
This standing is unofficial. The official and final standing is released during federation meetings.

Final 8 - Pool B - Standings

# Team Matches Points Sets Score
1 Al Salam Salima Played: 3
Won: 3
Lost: 0
9 Average: 9
Won: 9
Lost: 1
Average: 1.326
Won: 248
Lost: 187
2 Amioun Played: 3
Won: 2
Lost: 1
6 Average: 2.333
Won: 7
Lost: 3
Average: 1.56
Won: 231
Lost: 148
3 Al Ryadi Barja Played: 3
Won: 1
Lost: 2
3 Average: 0.5
Won: 3
Lost: 6
Average: 0.869
Won: 180
Lost: 207
4 Daher El Ahmar Played: 3
Won: 0
Lost: 3
0 Average: 0
Won: 0
Lost: 9
Average: 0.482
Won: 109
Lost: 226
Teams are ranked based on the following values (in order):
  1. Matches Won
  2. Points
  3. Sets Average
  4. Score Average
This standing is unofficial. The official and final standing is released during federation meetings.

Final 8 - Pool A - Standings

# Team Matches Points Sets Score
1 Arabsalim Played: 3
Won: 3
Lost: 0
8 Average: 3
Won: 9
Lost: 3
Average: 1.202
Won: 273
Lost: 227
2 Spiders Barja Played: 3
Won: 2
Lost: 1
7 Average: 2.666
Won: 8
Lost: 3
Average: 1.272
Won: 257
Lost: 202
3 Feghal Played: 3
Won: 1
Lost: 2
3 Average: 0.666
Won: 4
Lost: 6
Average: 1.13
Won: 191
Lost: 169
4 North Heaven Played: 3
Won: 0
Lost: 3
0 Average: 0
Won: 0
Lost: 9
Average: 0.453
Won: 102
Lost: 225
Teams are ranked based on the following values (in order):
  1. Matches Won
  2. Points
  3. Sets Average
  4. Score Average
This standing is unofficial. The official and final standing is released during federation meetings.

Final 16 - Pool E - Standings

# Team Matches Points Sets Score
1 Amioun Played: 2
Won: 2
Lost: 0
6 Average: 6
Won: 6
Lost: 1
Average: 1.279
Won: 174
Lost: 136
2 North Heaven Played: 2
Won: 1
Lost: 1
3 Average: 1
Won: 4
Lost: 4
Average: 1
Won: 179
Lost: 179
3 Bednael Played: 1
Won: 0
Lost: 1
0 Average: 0.333
Won: 1
Lost: 3
Average: 0.833
Won: 80
Lost: 96
4 Ras Nhach Played: 1
Won: 0
Lost: 1
0 Average: 0
Won: 0
Lost: 3
Average: 0.706
Won: 53
Lost: 75
Teams are ranked based on the following values (in order):
  1. Matches Won
  2. Points
  3. Sets Average
  4. Score Average
This standing is unofficial. The official and final standing is released during federation meetings.

Final 16 - Pool D - Standings

# Team Matches Points Sets Score
1 Ansarieh Played: 1
Won: 1
Lost: 0
3 Average: max
Won: 3
Lost: 0
Average: 1.47
Won: 75
Lost: 51
2 Arabsalim Played: 2
Won: 1
Lost: 1
3 Average: 1
Won: 3
Lost: 3
Average: 0.984
Won: 126
Lost: 128
3 Alkrayeh Played: 2
Won: 1
Lost: 1
3 Average: 0.75
Won: 3
Lost: 4
Average: 0.912
Won: 146
Lost: 160
4 Kafar Remman Played: 1
Won: 0
Lost: 1
0 Average: 0.333
Won: 1
Lost: 3
Average: 0.913
Won: 85
Lost: 93
Teams are ranked based on the following values (in order):
  1. Matches Won
  2. Points
  3. Sets Average
  4. Score Average
This standing is unofficial. The official and final standing is released during federation meetings.

Final 16 - Pool C - Standings

# Team Matches Points Sets Score
1 Al Salam Salima Played: 2
Won: 2
Lost: 0
6 Average: max
Won: 6
Lost: 0
Average: 1.851
Won: 150
Lost: 81
2 Beith Al Kikko Played: 2
Won: 1
Lost: 1
3 Average: 1
Won: 3
Lost: 3
Average: 0.816
Won: 111
Lost: 136
3 Al Arzeh Bsalim Played: 1
Won: 0
Lost: 1
0 Average: 0
Won: 0
Lost: 3
Average: 0.813
Won: 61
Lost: 75
4 Khenchara Played: 1
Won: 0
Lost: 1
0 Average: 0
Won: 0
Lost: 3
Average: 0.6
Won: 45
Lost: 75
Teams are ranked based on the following values (in order):
  1. Matches Won
  2. Points
  3. Sets Average
  4. Score Average
This standing is unofficial. The official and final standing is released during federation meetings.

Final 16 - Pool B - Standings

# Team Matches Points Sets Score
1 Spiders Barja Played: 2
Won: 1
Lost: 1
4 Average: 1.666
Won: 5
Lost: 3
Average: 0.916
Won: 164
Lost: 179
2 Al Ryadi Barja Played: 2
Won: 1
Lost: 1
3 Average: 1
Won: 5
Lost: 5
Average: 1.09
Won: 218
Lost: 200
3 Liwaa Barja Played: 2
Won: 1
Lost: 1
2 Average: 0.6
Won: 3
Lost: 5
Average: 0.983
Won: 181
Lost: 184
Teams are ranked based on the following values (in order):
  1. Matches Won
  2. Points
  3. Sets Average
  4. Score Average
This standing is unofficial. The official and final standing is released during federation meetings.

Final 16 - Pool A - Standings

# Team Matches Points Sets Score
1 Ras Nhach Played: 1
Won: 1
Lost: 0
3 Average: max
Won: 3
Lost: 0
Average: 1.442
Won: 75
Lost: 52
2 North Heaven Played: 1
Won: 1
Lost: 0
3 Average: 3
Won: 3
Lost: 1
Average: 1.189
Won: 94
Lost: 79
3 Amioun Played: 0
Won: 0
Lost: 0
0 Average: max
Won: 0
Lost: 0
Average: max
Won: 0
Lost: 0
4 Bednayel Played: 0
Won: 0
Lost: 0
0 Average: max
Won: 0
Lost: 0
Average: max
Won: 0
Lost: 0
5 Ain Ekrin Played: 1
Won: 0
Lost: 1
0 Average: 0.333
Won: 1
Lost: 3
Average: 0.84
Won: 79
Lost: 94
6 Al Jedideh akkar Played: 1
Won: 0
Lost: 1
0 Average: 0
Won: 0
Lost: 3
Average: 0.693
Won: 52
Lost: 75
Teams are ranked based on the following values (in order):
  1. Matches Won
  2. Points
  3. Sets Average
  4. Score Average
This standing is unofficial. The official and final standing is released during federation meetings.

Keserwan & Jbeil - Pool - Standings

# Team Matches Points Sets Score
1 Feghal Played: 4
Won: 4
Lost: 0
12 Average: max
Won: 12
Lost: 0
Average: 2.075
Won: 303
Lost: 146
2 LEHFED Played: 4
Won: 3
Lost: 1
9 Average: 3
Won: 9
Lost: 3
Average: 1.643
Won: 286
Lost: 174
3 Mounsef Played: 4
Won: 2
Lost: 2
5 Average: 0.75
Won: 6
Lost: 8
Average: 0.952
Won: 280
Lost: 294
4 Kherrijine Jbeil Played: 4
Won: 1
Lost: 3
4 Average: 0.555
Won: 5
Lost: 9
Average: 0.679
Won: 172
Lost: 253
5 Hakel Played: 4
Won: 0
Lost: 4
0 Average: 0
Won: 0
Lost: 12
Average: 0.42
Won: 126
Lost: 300
Teams are ranked based on the following values (in order):
  1. Matches Won
  2. Points
  3. Sets Average
  4. Score Average
This standing is unofficial. The official and final standing is released during federation meetings.

South - Pool B - Standings

# Team Matches Points Sets Score
1 Arabsalim Played: 3
Won: 3
Lost: 0
9 Average: max
Won: 9
Lost: 0
Average: 5.357
Won: 225
Lost: 42
2 Kafar Remman Played: 3
Won: 2
Lost: 1
6 Average: 2
Won: 6
Lost: 3
Average: 1.366
Won: 194
Lost: 142
3 Sultanieh Played: 3
Won: 1
Lost: 2
3 Average: 0.5
Won: 3
Lost: 6
Average: 0.5
Won: 75
Lost: 150
4 Chaabi Saida Played: 3
Won: 0
Lost: 3
0 Average: 0
Won: 0
Lost: 9
Average: 0.295
Won: 67
Lost: 227
Teams are ranked based on the following values (in order):
  1. Matches Won
  2. Points
  3. Sets Average
  4. Score Average
This standing is unofficial. The official and final standing is released during federation meetings.

South - Pool A - Standings

# Team Matches Points Sets Score
1 Alkrayeh Played: 2
Won: 2
Lost: 0
6 Average: max
Won: 6
Lost: 0
Average: 1.186
Won: 153
Lost: 129
2 Ansarieh Played: 2
Won: 1
Lost: 1
3 Average: 1
Won: 3
Lost: 3
Average: 0.951
Won: 136
Lost: 143
3 Jouwaya Played: 2
Won: 0
Lost: 2
0 Average: 0
Won: 0
Lost: 6
Average: 0.888
Won: 136
Lost: 153
Teams are ranked based on the following values (in order):
  1. Matches Won
  2. Points
  3. Sets Average
  4. Score Average
This standing is unofficial. The official and final standing is released during federation meetings.

Metn - Pool B - Standings

# Team Matches Points Sets Score
1 Al Salam Salima Played: 2
Won: 2
Lost: 0
6 Average: max
Won: 6
Lost: 0
Average: 1.785
Won: 150
Lost: 84
2 Beith Al Kikko Played: 2
Won: 1
Lost: 1
3 Average: 0.75
Won: 3
Lost: 4
Average: 0.85
Won: 137
Lost: 161
3 Kfarchima Played: 2
Won: 0
Lost: 2
0 Average: 0.166
Won: 1
Lost: 6
Average: 0.752
Won: 128
Lost: 170
Teams are ranked based on the following values (in order):
  1. Matches Won
  2. Points
  3. Sets Average
  4. Score Average
This standing is unofficial. The official and final standing is released during federation meetings.

Metn - Pool A - Standings

# Team Matches Points Sets Score
1 Al Arzeh Bsalim Played: 2
Won: 2
Lost: 0
5 Average: 3
Won: 6
Lost: 2
Average: 1.393
Won: 184
Lost: 132
2 Khenchara Played: 2
Won: 1
Lost: 1
4 Average: 1.666
Won: 5
Lost: 3
Average: 1.614
Won: 176
Lost: 109
3 Sahel El maten Played: 2
Won: 0
Lost: 2
0 Average: 0
Won: 0
Lost: 6
Average: 0.206
Won: 31
Lost: 150
Teams are ranked based on the following values (in order):
  1. Matches Won
  2. Points
  3. Sets Average
  4. Score Average
This standing is unofficial. The official and final standing is released during federation meetings.

North - Pool C - Standings

# Team Matches Points Sets Score
1 Ras Nhach Played: 2
Won: 2
Lost: 0
5 Average: 3
Won: 6
Lost: 2
Average: 1.855
Won: 180
Lost: 97
2 Bednayel Played: 2
Won: 1
Lost: 1
3 Average: 0.75
Won: 3
Lost: 4
Average: 0.615
Won: 96
Lost: 156
3 Ebrine Played: 2
Won: 0
Lost: 2
1 Average: 0.5
Won: 3
Lost: 6
Average: 0.885
Won: 178
Lost: 201
Teams are ranked based on the following values (in order):
  1. Matches Won
  2. Points
  3. Sets Average
  4. Score Average
This standing is unofficial. The official and final standing is released during federation meetings.

North - Pool B - Standings

# Team Matches Points Sets Score
1 North Heaven Played: 2
Won: 2
Lost: 0
6 Average: 6
Won: 6
Lost: 1
Average: 1.365
Won: 172
Lost: 126
2 Al Jedideh akkar Played: 3
Won: 2
Lost: 1
6 Average: 2
Won: 6
Lost: 3
Average: 2.56
Won: 192
Lost: 75
3 Al Raed Tripoli Played: 3
Won: 1
Lost: 2
3 Average: 0.666
Won: 4
Lost: 6
Average: 0.711
Won: 163
Lost: 229
4 Baz3oun Played: 2
Won: 0
Lost: 2
0 Average: 0
Won: 0
Lost: 6
Average: 0.37
Won: 57
Lost: 154
Teams are ranked based on the following values (in order):
  1. Matches Won
  2. Points
  3. Sets Average
  4. Score Average
This standing is unofficial. The official and final standing is released during federation meetings.

North - Pool A - Standings

# Team Matches Points Sets Score
1 Amioun Played: 3
Won: 3
Lost: 0
9 Average: max
Won: 9
Lost: 0
Average: 1.704
Won: 225
Lost: 132
2 Ain Ekrin Played: 3
Won: 2
Lost: 1
6 Average: 2
Won: 6
Lost: 3
Average: 0.956
Won: 197
Lost: 206
3 Kalhat Played: 3
Won: 1
Lost: 2
3 Average: 0.5
Won: 3
Lost: 6
Average: 0.908
Won: 188
Lost: 207
4 Al Chabeb Fii Played: 3
Won: 0
Lost: 3
0 Average: 0
Won: 0
Lost: 9
Average: 0.712
Won: 161
Lost: 226
Teams are ranked based on the following values (in order):
  1. Matches Won
  2. Points
  3. Sets Average
  4. Score Average
This standing is unofficial. The official and final standing is released during federation meetings.

Bekaa & Chouf - Pool D - Standings

# Team Matches Points Sets Score
1 Liwaa Barja Played: 2
Won: 2
Lost: 0
6 Average: max
Won: 6
Lost: 0
Average: max
Won: 150
Lost: 0
2 Mazboud Played: 2
Won: 1
Lost: 1
3 Average: 1
Won: 3
Lost: 3
Average: 0.595
Won: 75
Lost: 126
3 Al Akabe Played: 2
Won: 0
Lost: 2
0 Average: 0
Won: 0
Lost: 6
Average: 0.34
Won: 51
Lost: 150
Teams are ranked based on the following values (in order):
  1. Matches Won
  2. Points
  3. Sets Average
  4. Score Average
This standing is unofficial. The official and final standing is released during federation meetings.

Bekaa & Chouf - Pool C - Standings

# Team Matches Points Sets Score
1 Daher El Ahmar Played: 2
Won: 2
Lost: 0
6 Average: max
Won: 6
Lost: 0
Average: 2.777
Won: 150
Lost: 54
2 Alrawad Chhim Played: 2
Won: 1
Lost: 1
3 Average: 1
Won: 3
Lost: 3
Average: 0.948
Won: 129
Lost: 136
3 Anout Played: 2
Won: 0
Lost: 2
0 Average: 0
Won: 0
Lost: 6
Average: 0.406
Won: 61
Lost: 150
Teams are ranked based on the following values (in order):
  1. Matches Won
  2. Points
  3. Sets Average
  4. Score Average
This standing is unofficial. The official and final standing is released during federation meetings.

Bekaa & Chouf - Pool B - Standings

# Team Matches Points Sets Score
1 Al Ryadi Barja Played: 2
Won: 2
Lost: 0
6 Average: max
Won: 6
Lost: 0
Average: max
Won: 150
Lost: 0
2 Zaarourieh Played: 2
Won: 1
Lost: 1
3 Average: 1
Won: 3
Lost: 3
Average: 0.563
Won: 75
Lost: 133
3 Anout Played: 2
Won: 0
Lost: 2
0 Average: 0
Won: 0
Lost: 6
Average: 0.386
Won: 58
Lost: 150
Teams are ranked based on the following values (in order):
  1. Matches Won
  2. Points
  3. Sets Average
  4. Score Average
This standing is unofficial. The official and final standing is released during federation meetings.

Bekaa & Chouf - Pool A - Standings

# Team Matches Points Sets Score
1 Spiders Barja Played: 2
Won: 2
Lost: 0
6 Average: 6
Won: 6
Lost: 1
Average: 1.575
Won: 167
Lost: 106
2 Al Ain Baalbek Played: 2
Won: 1
Lost: 1
3 Average: 1.333
Won: 4
Lost: 3
Average: 1.695
Won: 156
Lost: 92
3 Al Chabibe Rmeile Played: 2
Won: 0
Lost: 2
0 Average: 0
Won: 0
Lost: 6
Average: 0.166
Won: 25
Lost: 150
Teams are ranked based on the following values (in order):
  1. Matches Won
  2. Points
  3. Sets Average
  4. Score Average
This standing is unofficial. The official and final standing is released during federation meetings.

Final - Matches

# Teams Date/Court Sets Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Set 4 Set 5 Details
1 Amioun
Al Salam Salima
2022-07-22
Fri 20:30
Fidar
3
2
27
25
23
25
25
23
19
25
15
9
Details

Positions 3 - 4 - Matches

# Teams Date/Court Sets Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Set 4 Set 5 Details
1 Arabsalim
Spiders Barja
2022-07-22
Fri 19:00
Al Kawthar School
2
3
17
25
25
15
26
24
22
25
8
15
Details

Semi Final - Matches

# Teams Date/Court Sets Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Set 4 Set 5 Details
1 Arabsalim
Amioun
2022-07-21
Thu 19:00
Fidar
0
3
15
25
18
25
14
25


Details
2 Spiders Barja
Al Salam Salima
2022-07-21
Thu 20:30
Fidar
1
3
18
25
19
25
26
24
21
25

Details

Final 8 - Pool B - Matches

# Teams Date/Court Sets Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Set 4 Set 5 Details
1 Al Salam Salima
Daher El Ahmar
2022-07-15
Fri 19:00
Al Kawthar School
3
0
25
17
25
13
25
23


Details
2 Al Ryadi Barja
Amioun
2022-07-15
Fri 20:30
Fidar
0
3
17
25
13
25
21
25


Details
3 Daher El Ahmar
Al Ryadi Barja
2022-07-16
Sat 19:00
Al Kawthar School
0
3
23
25
9
25
24
26


Details
4 Al Salam Salima
Amioun
2022-07-16
Sat 20:30
Fidar
3
1
22
25
25
17
25
23
25
16

Details
5 Al Salam Salima
Al Ryadi Barja
2022-07-19
Tue 19:00
Al Kawthar School
3
0
25
23
25
6
26
24


Details
6 Amioun
Daher El Ahmar
2022-07-19
Tue 20:30
Al Kawthar School
3
0
25
0
25
0
25
0


Details

Final 8 - Pool A - Matches

# Teams Date/Court Sets Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Set 4 Set 5 Details
1 Spiders Barja
North Heaven
2022-07-15
Fri 19:00
Fidar
3
0
25
13
25
13
25
21


Details
2 Arabsalim
Feghal
2022-07-15
Fri 20:30
Al Kawthar School
3
1
25
12
19
25
25
8
25
20

Details
3 Arabsalim
North Heaven
2022-07-16
Sat 19:00
Fidar
3
0
25
23
25
17
25
15


Details
4 Feghal
Spiders Barja
2022-07-16
Sat 20:30
Al Kawthar School
0
3
13
25
22
25
16
25


Details
5 North Heaven
Feghal
2022-07-18
Mon 20:30
Fidar
0
3
0
25
0
25
0
25


Details
6 Arabsalim
Spiders Barja
2022-07-19
Tue 20:30
Al Kawthar School
3
2
17
25
25
21
19
25
28
26
15
10
Details

Final 16 - Pool E - Matches

# Teams Date/Court Sets Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Set 4 Set 5 Details
1 North Heaven
Bednael
2022-07-07
Thu 19:00
Amioun
3
1
25
23
21
25
25
22
25
10

Details
2 Ras Nhach
Amioun
2022-07-07
Thu 20:30
Amioun
0
3
19
25
15
25
19
25


Details
3 North Heaven
Amioun
2022-07-08
Fri 20:00
Amioun
1
3
26
24
23
25
19
25
15
25

Details

Final 16 - Pool D - Matches

# Teams Date/Court Sets Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Set 4 Set 5 Details
1 Alkrayeh
Kafar Remman
2022-07-08
Fri 19:30
Sarafand
3
1
18
25
25
23
25
21
25
16

Details
2 Ansarieh
Arabsalim
2022-07-08
Fri 21:00
Sarafand
3
0
25
12
25
19
25
20


Details
3 Arabsalim
Alkrayeh
2022-07-12
Tue 20:30
Sarafand
3
0
25
18
25
17
25
18


Details

Final 16 - Pool C - Matches

# Teams Date/Court Sets Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Set 4 Set 5 Details
1 Al Arzeh Bsalim
Beith Al Kikko
2022-07-06
Wed 19:30
Al Dhour
0
3
16
25
22
25
23
25


Details
2 Khenchara
Al Salam Salima
2022-07-06
Wed 21:00
Al Dhour
0
3
14
25
12
25
19
25


Details
3 Al Salam Salima
Beith Al Kikko
2022-07-08
Fri 20:00
Al Dhour
3
0
25
10
25
11
25
15


Details

Final 16 - Pool B - Matches

# Teams Date/Court Sets Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Set 4 Set 5 Details
1 Al Ryadi Barja
Liwaa Barja
2022-07-05
Tue 20:00
Al Ne3meh
2
3
25
23
25
23
19
25
25
27
13
15
Details
2 Spiders Barja
Liwaa Barja
2022-07-06
Wed 20:00
Al Ne3meh
3
0
26
24
26
24
25
20


Details
3 Spiders Barja
Al Ryadi Barja
2022-07-07
Thu 20:00
Al Damour
2
3
25
22
26
24
11
25
16
25
9
15
Details

Final 16 - Pool A - Matches

# Teams Date/Court Sets Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Set 4 Set 5 Details
1 Ain Ekrin
North Heaven
2022-07-05
Tue 19:00
Amioun
1
3
25
19
17
25
21
25
16
25

Details
2 Al Jedideh akkar
Ras Nhach
2022-07-05
Tue 20:30
Amioun
0
3
16
25
15
25
21
25


Details

Keserwan & Jbeil - Pool - Matches

# Teams Date/Court Sets Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Set 4 Set 5 Details
1 LEHFED
Mounsef
2022-06-29
Wed 19:30
Monsef
3
0
25
20
25
19
25
16


Details
2 Feghal
Hakel
2022-06-29
Wed 21:00
Monsef
3
0
25
16
25
11
25
11


Details
3 Kherrijine Jbeil
Mounsef
2022-07-01
Fri 19:30
Monsef
2
3
25
21
25
17
19
25
21
25
7
15
Details
4 LEHFED
Feghal
2022-07-01
Fri 21:00
Monsef
0
3
17
25
26
28
18
25


Details
5 Kherrijine Jbeil
Hakel
2022-07-04
Mon 19:30
Monsef
3
0
25
0
25
0
25
0


Details
6 Mounsef
Feghal
2022-07-04
Mon 21:00
Monsef
0
3
11
25
22
25
14
25


Details
7 Hakel
LEHFED
2022-07-06
Wed 19:30
Monsef
0
3
13
25
14
25
14
25


Details
8 Kherrijine Jbeil
Feghal
2022-07-06
Wed 21:00
Monsef
0
3
0
25
0
25
0
25


Details
9 Kherrijine Jbeil
LEHFED
2022-07-08
Fri 19:30
Monsef
0
3
0
25
0
25
0
25


Details
10 Hakel
Mounsef
2022-07-08
Fri 21:00
Monsef
0
3
11
25
23
25
13
25


Details

South - Pool B - Matches

# Teams Date/Court Sets Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Set 4 Set 5 Details
1 Arabsalim
Sultanieh
2022-06-30
Thu 21:00
Sarafand
3
0
25
0
25
0
25
0


Details
2 Chaabi Saida
Kafar Remman
2022-07-02
Sat 19:30
Sarafand
0
3
21
25
25
27
21
25


Details
3 Arabsalim
Kafar Remman
2022-07-04
Mon 19:30
Sarafand
3
0
25
9
25
16
25
17


Details
4 Sultanieh
Chaabi Saida
2022-07-04
Mon 21:00
Sarafand
3
0
25
0
25
0
25
0


Details
5 Arabsalim
Chaabi Saida
2022-07-08
Fri 19:30
Sarafand
3
0
25
0
25
0
25
0


Details
6 Kafar Remman
Sultanieh
2022-07-08
Fri 21:00
Sarafand
3
0
25
0
25
0
25
0


Details

South - Pool A - Matches

# Teams Date/Court Sets Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Set 4 Set 5 Details
1 Alkrayeh
Jouwaya
2022-06-30
Thu 19:30
Sarafand
3
0
28
26
25
20
25
22


Details
2 Ansarieh
Alkrayeh
2022-07-02
Sat 21:00
Sarafand
0
3
21
25
20
25
20
25


Details
3 Ansarieh
Jouwaya
2022-07-06
Wed 21:00
Sarafand
3
0
25
22
25
23
25
23


Details

Metn - Pool B - Matches

# Teams Date/Court Sets Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Set 4 Set 5 Details
1 Kfarchima
Al Salam Salima
2022-06-29
Wed 20:30
Khenchara
0
3
13
25
14
25
15
25


Details
2 Beith Al Kikko
Al Salam Salima
2022-07-01
Fri 20:30
Khenchara
0
3
11
25
11
25
20
25


Details
3 Beith Al Kikko
Kfarchima
2022-07-04
Mon 20:30
Khenchara
3
1
20
25
25
23
25
18
25
20

Details

Metn - Pool A - Matches

# Teams Date/Court Sets Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Set 4 Set 5 Details
1 Sahel El maten
Khenchara
2022-06-29
Wed 19:00
Khenchara
0
3
0
25
0
25
0
25


Details
2 Al Arzeh Bsalim
Khenchara
2022-07-01
Fri 19:00
Khenchara
3
2
25
21
21
25
23
25
25
20
15
10
Details
3 Al Arzeh Bsalim
Sahel El maten
2022-07-04
Mon 19:00
Khenchara
3
0
25
10
25
12
25
9


Details

North - Pool C - Matches

# Teams Date/Court Sets Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Set 4 Set 5 Details
1 Ras Nhach
Ebrine
2022-06-29
Wed 19:30
Kfarhatta
3
2
21
25
19
25
25
20
25
17
15
10
Details
2 Bednayel
Ebrine
2022-07-01
Fri 21:00
Kfarhatta
3
1
25
22
25
13
21
25
25
21

Details
3 Bednayel
Ras Nhach
2022-07-03
Sun 21:00
Kfarhatta
0
3
0
25
0
25
0
25


Details

North - Pool B - Matches

# Teams Date/Court Sets Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Set 4 Set 5 Details
1 Al Raed Tripoli
Baz3oun
2022-06-29
Wed 19:00
North Heaven
3
0
25
15
25
15
29
27


Details
2 North Heaven
Al Jedideh akkar
2022-06-29
Wed 20:30
North Heaven
3
0
25
11
25
13
25
18


Details
3 Al Jedideh akkar
Baz3oun
2022-07-01
Fri 19:00
North Heaven
3
0
25
0
25
0
25
0


Details
4 North Heaven
Al Raed Tripoli
2022-07-01
Fri 20:30
North Heaven
3
1
22
25
25
18
25
22
25
19

Details
5 Al Jedideh akkar
Al Raed Tripoli
2022-07-03
Sun 19:00
North Heaven
3
0
25
0
25
0
25
0


Details
6 Baz3oun
North Heaven
2022-07-03
Sun 20:30
North Heaven






Details

North - Pool A - Matches

# Teams Date/Court Sets Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Set 4 Set 5 Details
1 Ain Ekrin
Al Chabeb Fii
2022-06-29
Wed 19:00
Amioun
3
0
26
24
25
21
25
21


Details
2 Amioun
Kalhat
2022-06-29
Wed 20:30
Amioun
3
0
25
13
25
17
25
18


Details
3 Amioun
Ain Ekrin
2022-07-01
Fri 19:30
Amioun
3
0
25
17
25
13
25
12


Details
4 Kalhat
Al Chabeb Fii
2022-07-01
Fri 21:00
Amioun
3
0
25
12
25
23
25
18


Details
5 Kalhat
Ain Ekrin
2022-07-03
Sun 19:00
Amioun
0
3
27
29
18
25
20
25


Details
6 Amioun
Al Chabeb Fii
2022-07-03
Sun 20:30
Amioun
3
0
25
17
25
16
25
9


Details

Bekaa & Chouf - Pool D - Matches

# Teams Date/Court Sets Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Set 4 Set 5 Details
1 Mazboud
Al Akabe
2022-06-29
Wed 20:30
Al Ne3meh
3
0
25
16
25
16
25
19


Details
2 Liwaa Barja
Al Akabe
2022-07-01
Fri 20:30
Al Ne3meh
3
0
25
0
25
0
25
0


Details
3 Liwaa Barja
Mazboud
2022-07-03
Sun 20:30
Al Ne3meh
3
0
25
0
25
0
25
0


Details

Bekaa & Chouf - Pool C - Matches

# Teams Date/Court Sets Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Set 4 Set 5 Details
1 Alrawad Chhim
Anout
2022-06-29
Wed 19:00
Al Ne3meh
3
0
25
20
25
22
25
19


Details
2 Daher El Ahmar
Anout
2022-07-01
Fri 19:00
Al Ne3meh
3
0
25
0
25
0
25
0


Details
3 Daher El Ahmar
Alrawad Chhim
2022-07-03
Sun 19:00
Al Ne3meh
3
0
25
20
25
15
25
19


Details

Bekaa & Chouf - Pool B - Matches

# Teams Date/Court Sets Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Set 4 Set 5 Details
1 Zaarourieh
Anout
2022-06-29
Wed 20:30
Al Damour
3
0
25
17
25
21
25
20


Details
2 Al Ryadi Barja
Anout
2022-07-01
Fri 20:30
Al Damour
3
0
25
0
25
0
25
0


Details
3 Al Ryadi Barja
Zaarourieh
2022-07-03
Sun 20:30
Al Damour
3
0
25
0
25
0
25
0


Details

Bekaa & Chouf - Pool A - Matches

# Teams Date/Court Sets Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Set 4 Set 5 Details
1 Al Chabibe Rmeile
Al Ain Baalbek
2022-06-29
Wed 19:00
Al Damour
0
3
0
25
0
25
0
25


Details
2 Spiders Barja
Al Ain Baalbek
2022-07-01
Fri 19:00
Al Damour
3
1
25
17
17
25
25
20
25
19

Details
3 Spiders Barja
Al Chabibe Rmeile
2022-07-03
Sun 19:00
Al Damour
3
0
25
4
25
11
25
10


Details